Biography

0

Morgan Reigns Quick Facts

Alias: Margan Reigns, Megan
Date of Birth: 10/3/1980
Home Town: Virginia, USA
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Height: 5’8
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green

Morgan Reigns Biography

Fiery haired babe Morgan Reigns was born in Virginia in 1980. Morgan made her adult industry debut in 2007 when she was a little older at 27 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Morgan featured in four adult films which fell in to various niches including MILF, mature, POV and squirting.

Morgan Reigns stands at 5’8 and weighs 134lbs. Morgan’s huge fan base love this sexy green eyed babe for her long red hair as well as her huge 36D tits which look perfect on her 36D-26-36 figure. Morgan currently has both her navel and her clit pierced and she also has a red heart tattoo on her pubic area.

During her adult career Morgan Reigns has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Digital Sin, Hustler, Hundies, Naughty America, Lethal Hardcore and Red Light District. Morgan has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Veronica Rayne, Friday, Kelly Leigh, Chasey Lain, Darryl Hanah, Emma Cummings, Britney Ray, Devon Monroe and Renee Jordan.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Brian says:

    You are beautiful and hot.

  2. Don McKinney says:

    There are a lot of beautiful gals in the porn industry. You are hands down MY favorite!! Freakin GORGEOUS! HOTT!! I’ld like to,LOVE to meet you, butt you’ld probably fall in love with me. Yep, best we leave it like it is. Hey! You have a GREAT day!!

  3. bandara says:

    I love very much morgan.and i like to see her bare feet

  4. soli says:

    ok , note i’m your #1 fan

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *